Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harvest Basket Hash Browns Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 77%, Onion, Tomato Puree, Green Pepper, Red Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper, Vinegar, Cumin, Black Pepper, Garlic, Sugar, Onion Powder, Coriander Leaves, Salt, Garlic Powder, Preservatives: Sorbic Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Harvest Basket Hash Browns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Harvest Basket Hash Browns | Spoonful