Is Harvest Basket Potato Waffles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

85% potatoes, 7% sunflower oil, rice flour, dried potatoes, salt, stabiliser: hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose, dextrose, spices.

Check Harvest Basket Potato Waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastSnacking