Is Harvest Basket Salt & Pepper Fries Soy Free?

Ingredients
85% Potatoes, 5% Sunflower Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Rice Flour, 1% Salt, Potato Starch, Dextrin, Sugar, 0.2% Black Pepper, Paprika Powder, Onion Powder, Parsley, Dextrose, Thickener: Xanthan Gum; Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates; Paprika Extract; Colour: Curcumin; Rapeseed Oil.
Check Harvest Basket Salt & Pepper Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Basket Salt & Pepper Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen


