Is Harvest Basket Salt & Pepper Fries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
85% Potatoes, 5% Sunflower Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Rice Flour, 1% Salt, Potato Starch, Dextrin, Sugar, 0.2% Black Pepper, Paprika Powder, Onion Powder, Parsley, Dextrose, Thickener: Xanthan Gum; Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates; Paprika Extract; Colour: Curcumin; Rapeseed Oil.
Check Harvest Basket Salt & Pepper Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Basket Salt & Pepper Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


