Is Harvest Bay Extra Virgin Organic Coconut Oil -- 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil (Polyunsaturated Fat 0,5G, Monounsaturated Fat 1G)

Check Harvest Bay Extra Virgin Organic Coconut Oil -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvest Bay Extra Virgin Organic Coconut Oil -- 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep