Is Harvest Black Bean Chili Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black beans, Tomatoes* (tomatoes*, tomato juice*, citric acid, calcium chloride), Sweet potatoes*, Tomato paste* (tomatoes*, citric acid), Red bell peppers*, Chili pepper*, Corn*, Onions*, Farro*, Corn starch*, Coconut aminos*, Sea salt, Roasted garlic*, Apple cider vinegar*, Smoked paprika*, Spices*

Check Harvest Black Bean Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup

Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Harvest Black Bean Chili | Spoonful