Is HARVEST BLEND SALSA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, PUMPKIN, APPLES (APPLES, ERYTHORBIC ACID), SWEET POTATOES (SWEET POTATOES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR), CRANBERRY SAUCE (CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, CILANTRO, MILD YELLOW PEPPERS, GARLIC, CIDER VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check HARVEST BLEND SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARVEST BLEND SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
FruityAcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


