Is Harvest Creek Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CHICKEN BREAST MEAT, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CHICKEN BROTH AND NATURAL FLAVORS).

Check Harvest Creek Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvest Creek Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Harvest Creek Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water | Spoonful