Is Harvest Creek Premium Chunk Chicken in Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES.
Check Harvest Creek Premium Chunk Chicken in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Creek Premium Chunk Chicken in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvest Creek Premium Chunk Chicken in Water is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladLunch


