Is Harvest Creek Premium White Chicken, White Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE
Check Harvest Creek Premium White Chicken, White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Creek Premium White Chicken, White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


