Is HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE, POPCORN, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN SEEDS & PECANS, HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), POPCORN, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN SEEDS, PECAN PIECES, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL ENGLISH TOFFEE FLAVOR, CINNAMON POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE, POPCORN, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN SEEDS & PECANS, HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE, POPCORN, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN SEEDS & PECANS, HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


