Is Harvest Crunch Fibre & Low Sugar Oats & Almond Egg Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Rolled Whole Wheat, Chicory Root Oligofructose, Vegetable Oil, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Almonds, Sugars (honey Blend, Sugar), Salt, Modified Milk Ingredients, Tocopherols, Natural Flavour. Contains Oats, Wheat, Almonds and Milk.
Check Harvest Crunch Fibre & Low Sugar Oats & Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Crunch Fibre & Low Sugar Oats & Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Oatmeal Squares Brown Sugar Breakfast Cereal - 14.5oz - Quaker Oats
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried


