Is Harvest Day Dry Roasted & Unsalted Almonds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds. Contains Tree Nuts (almonds). May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy, Milk, Egg.
Check Harvest Day Dry Roasted & Unsalted Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Day Dry Roasted & Unsalted Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing


