Is Harvest Day Dry Roasted & Unsalted Almonds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds. Contains Tree Nuts (almonds). May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy, Milk, Egg.

Check Harvest Day Dry Roasted & Unsalted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing