Is Harvest Double Smoked Farmer's Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Brown sugar, Sodium erythorbate, Sugar, Maple flavour, Sodium nitrite, Sodium ascorbate, Flavour, Smoke.

Check Harvest Double Smoked Farmer's Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking