Is harvest farm Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic tomato concentrate, organic tapioca syrup, gs per container organic distilled vinegar, organic 1 tbsp (17g) rving 15 sugar, less than 2% of: salt, organic onion powder, organic spices.
Check harvest farm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open harvest farm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingTopping


