Is HARVEST HILL, ULTRA CREAMY FROSTING, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, AND/OR COTTONSEED OILS), WATER, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, YELLOW #5, YELLOW#6 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, NON-FAT MILK, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check HARVEST HILL, ULTRA CREAMY FROSTING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARVEST HILL, ULTRA CREAMY FROSTING, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


