Is harvest hill white cirn grits Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white corn grits, may contain: wheat, milk, soy and egg, bioeng ngineered
Check harvest hill white cirn grits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open harvest hill white cirn grits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBreakfast


