Is Harvest Mellow Creme Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Confectioners's Glaze Salt, Honey, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Glycerin, Egg Whites, Artificial Colors Including Fd&c, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1

Check Harvest Mellow Creme Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking