Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harvest Morn Bran Flakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Wheat, Wheat Bran, Sugar, Malted Barley Extract, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Pantothenic Acid, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12. Contains Wheat.

Check Harvest Morn Bran Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Harvest Morn Bran Flakes | Spoonful