Is Harvest Morn Frosted Flakes Wakey-Flakey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Stabilizer: Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid.
Check Harvest Morn Frosted Flakes Wakey-Flakey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Morn Frosted Flakes Wakey-Flakey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


