Is Harvest Morn Frosted Flakes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Stabiliser: Calcium Carbonate; Salt, Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid. Contains Barley.
Check Harvest Morn Frosted Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Morn Frosted Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


