Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harvest Morn Rice Cakes MultiGrain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Brown Rice (62%), Spelt (wheat) (31%), Millet (4%), Buckwheat (3%), Sea Salt. Including Cereals Containing Gluten, Wheat. May Also Contain Sesame, Milk And Soya.

Check Harvest Morn Rice Cakes MultiGrain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Harvest Morn Rice Cakes MultiGrain | Spoonful