No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Harvest Morn Rice Cakes MultiGrain Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Brown Rice (62%), Spelt (wheat) (31%), Millet (4%), Buckwheat (3%), Sea Salt. Including Cereals Containing Gluten, Wheat. May Also Contain Sesame, Milk And Soya.

Check Harvest Morn Rice Cakes MultiGrain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Harvest Morn Rice Cakes MultiGrain | Spoonful