Is Harvest Onion Blend Kabob Cut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED AND YELLOW ONIONS.
Check Harvest Onion Blend Kabob Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Onion Blend Kabob Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSalad


