Is Harvest Onion Blend Kabob Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED AND YELLOW ONIONS.

Check Harvest Onion Blend Kabob Cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSalad