Is HARVEST PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, HARVEST PEACH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, WATER, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check HARVEST PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, HARVEST PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie