Is Harvest Rice Bran Oil Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Rice Bran Oil.

Check Harvest Rice Bran Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvest Rice Bran Oil is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep