Is Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Chili Lime -- 2 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt, Ground Chilis, Natural Lemon And Lmne, Citric Acid, Spices, Allergen Statement: Made In A Facility That May Process Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Chili Lime -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Chili Lime -- 2 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Chili Lime -- 2 oz | Spoonful