Is Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Jalapeno -- 2 oz Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- may process peanuts
may process peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt, Ground Jalapeno, Garlic, Onion, Spinach Powder, Allergen Statement: Made In A Facility That May Process Peanuts And Tree Nuts, Allergen Statement: Made In A Facility That May Process Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Jalapeno -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Jalapeno -- 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Jalapeno -- 2 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


