Is Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Jalapeno -- 2 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt, Ground Jalapeno, Garlic, Onion, Spinach Powder, Allergen Statement: Made In A Facility That May Process Peanuts And Tree Nuts, Allergen Statement: Made In A Facility That May Process Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Jalapeno -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Jalapeno -- 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvest Roast Slow Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Jalapeno -- 2 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


