Is Harvest Royal Icing Decorations Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ACACIA, RIBOFLAVIN (COLOR), BEETROOT (COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), GARDENIA BLUE EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check Harvest Royal Icing Decorations against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sprinkle, Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GlitteringCreamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingDecoratingDessert Tinier