Is Harvest Sesame Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Sesame Oil

Check Harvest Sesame Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvest Sesame Oil is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishingSalad