Is Harvest Snaps Baked Red Lentil Snacks Tomato And Zesty Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Lentils, Canola Oil, Rice, Tomato Basil Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Tapioca Dextrin, Citric Acid, Spices [including Basil], Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast Extract, White Distilled Vinegar, Extractive Of Tomato), Paprika Color, Calcium Carbonate, Rosemary Extract For Freshness. Packed On Shared Equipment With: Milk.

Check Harvest Snaps Baked Red Lentil Snacks Tomato And Zesty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch