Is Harvest Snaps Black Bean Baked Crisps Sour Cream & Chives Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Bean (57%), Vegetable Oil [with Antioxidant (307b)], Rice, Seasoning (6%)[milk Solids, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Sour Cream And Chives Flavour, Yeast Extract, Herb, Anti-caking Agent (551)], Mineral Salt (170,). Contains Soybeans And Milk.
Check Harvest Snaps Black Bean Baked Crisps Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Snaps Black Bean Baked Crisps Sour Cream & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lightly Salted 1.25LB
Harvest Snaps Tangy & Zesty Tomato Basil Red Lentil Snack Crisps 3.0 oz
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
Where to buy
Harvest Snaps Black Bean Baked Crisps Sour Cream & Chives is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


