Is Harvest Snaps Green Pea Snack Crisps, Caesar, deliciously baked and crunchy veggie snacks with plant protein and fiber, 3.3-Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green Peas, Corn Oil, Rice, Sugar, Salt, Cheese Powder (Milk), Yeast Extract Powder, Dextrin, Natural Flavor (Spice Extract Flavor, Cheese Flavor), Calcium Carbonate, Vinegar Powder, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Harvest Snaps Green Pea Snack Crisps, Caesar, deliciously baked and crunchy veggie snacks with plant protein and fiber, 3.3-Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Snaps Green Pea Snack Crisps, Caesar, deliciously baked and crunchy veggie snacks with plant protein and fiber, 3.3-Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Harvest Snaps Green Pea Snack Crisps, Caesar, deliciously baked and crunchy veggie snacks with plant protein and fiber, 3.3-Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


