Is Harvest Snaps Pea Crisps Sour Cream & Chives Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Green Peas (68%), Rice Bran Oil (Anti oxidant (304)), Pea Fibre, Sour Cream & Chive Seas oning (6%) [Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Onion Powder, Flavours (Soy), Flavour Enhancers (621, 6 35), Milk Powder, Yeast Extract, Herbs, Anti-Cakin g Agent (551)], Stabiliser (170).
Check Harvest Snaps Pea Crisps Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Snaps Pea Crisps Sour Cream & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvest Snaps Pea Crisps Sour Cream & Chives is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


