Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harvest Snaps Scoopers Jalapeno Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Bean (45%), Rice Bran Oil (Antioxidant (304)), Rice, Seasoning (6%) [Sugar, Salt, Flavours (Milk, Soy), Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Milk Powder (Milk), Paprika, Anti-Caking Agent (341)], Resistant Maltodextrin, Pea Fibre, Stabiliser (170)

Check Harvest Snaps Scoopers Jalapeno Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? Harvest Snaps Scoopers Jalapeno Cheddar | Spoonful