Is Harvest Snaps - Snapea Crisps Wasabi Ranch - 3.3 oz (pack of 3) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas

Check Harvest Snaps - Snapea Crisps Wasabi Ranch - 3.3 oz (pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvest Snaps - Snapea Crisps Wasabi Ranch - 3.3 oz (pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go