Is Harvest Spiced Apple Cider Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, PRESSED ORGANIC GINGER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL PUMPKIN FLAVOR, CINNAMON AND OTHER SPICES

Check Harvest Spiced Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.