Is HARVEST SWEETS, MILK CHOCOLATE, CHERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCO BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check HARVEST SWEETS, MILK CHOCOLATE, CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARVEST SWEETS, MILK CHOCOLATE, CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


