Is Harvest Ukrainian Garlic Cocktail Sausages Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Spices, Sodium tripolyphosphate, Sugars (sugar), Garlic powder, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke. Contains: Milk.
Check Harvest Ukrainian Garlic Cocktail Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Ukrainian Garlic Cocktail Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


