Is Harveste Zucchini Squash Spears, Zucchini Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI SQUASH.
Check Harveste Zucchini Squash Spears, Zucchini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harveste Zucchini Squash Spears, Zucchini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladMeal Prep


