Is Harvested For You Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic sprouted shelled pumpkin seeds (99.5%), sea salt (0.5%).
Check Harvested For You Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvested For You Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life Food For Life 7-grain Sprouted Wheat Bread, 24 Oz
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


