Is Harvey Beef Jerky Hickory Smoked 50g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Soy Sauce, Vinegar, Spices, Smoked Flavour, No presevatives
Check Harvey Beef Jerky Hickory Smoked 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Beef Jerky Hickory Smoked 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm® Beef Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm Beef Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 12 oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


