Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harvey Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 1L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, enzyme (lactase).

Check Harvey Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Soy Free? Harvey Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 1L | Spoonful