Is Harvey Fresh Lactose Free HiLo Milk 2L Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low fat milk, enzyme (lactase).
Check Harvey Fresh Lactose Free HiLo Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Fresh Lactose Free HiLo Milk 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


