Is Harvey Fresh Lactose Free Milk 2L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, enzyme (lactase).

Check Harvey Fresh Lactose Free Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast