Is Harvey Fresh Strawberry Flavoured Milk 98% Fat Free 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, milk, sugar, flavours, colour (120), stabiliser (407).

Check Harvey Fresh Strawberry Flavoured Milk 98% Fat Free 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking