Is Harvey Nichols Artichoke Bruschetta Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes (69%), Red Pepper, Olive Oil, Vinegar ( Contains Sulphites), Capers, Garlic, Parsley, Salt

Check Harvey Nichols Artichoke Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Artichoke Bruschetta is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingTopping